AFRIKAN ATTIRE

Jkub Shea Butter 6oz.

$2.99

Shea butter is a fat extracted from the nut of the African shea tree. It is usually ivory in color when raw, with more processed versions being white in color. It can be yellow when a root is added to it. It is widely used in cosmetics as a moisturizer, salve or lotion

MADE IN CAMEROON 

6oz

PHONE  302-737-0500
EMAIL

support@afrikanattire.com

INSTAGRAM

afrikanattire_

FACEBOOK afrikanattireDE

Recently viewed